ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΕΙΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ

 

 

10993420_1384974375151805_8764401251688847622_n

 

 

Αποτελέσματα Λασσάνειου Δρόμου:

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 336 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:10:00 1ΟΣ
2 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 175 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 16:10 2ΟΣ
3 ΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 231 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17:04 3ΟΣ
4 ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 173 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17:41
5 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 58 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17:43
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 146 1Ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:08:00
7 ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 329 ΣΕΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:38:00
8 ΚΟΤΣΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 328 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:52:00
9 ΙΣΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 238 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:53
10 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 337 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:54:00
11 ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 326 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:56
12 ΔΟΥΒΛΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 285 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 19:04
13 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 157 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 19:07
14 ΝΕΒΕΣΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ 136 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 19:15
15 ΦΙΛΗΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 140 ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ 19:30
16 ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 171 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 19:42
17 ΔΑΡΔΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 170 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 19:51
18 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 158 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 19:56
19 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 176 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 19:58
20 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 333 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 19:58:00
21 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 143 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:03
22 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 127 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:04
23 ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 327 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:05
24 ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 320 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:20 1Η
25 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 118 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:26
26 ΕΣΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 242 1Ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 20:34:00
27 ΤΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 129 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:35
28 ΜΠΙΓΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 161 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 20:52
29 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 121 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:54
30 ΤΣΙΑΜΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 228 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 20:56:00 2Η
31 ΧΡΙΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 283 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 21:15
32 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 156 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 21:24
33 ΤΣΙΟΠΤΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 133 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 21:30
34 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 324 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 21:35
35 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 335 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 21:35:00
36 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΕΤΖΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 338 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 21:49:00
37 ΤΖΗΜΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 332 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22:03:00
38 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 334 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22:06:00
39 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 240 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 22:10
40 ΛΟΥΜΠΟΥΤΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 135 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22:13
41 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΜΥΔΗΣ 284 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 22:19:00
42 ΔΑΒΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 246 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22:20:00
43 ΚΙΛΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 247 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 22:39:00
44 ΜΑΔΙΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 180 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 22:41
45 ΠΕΣΛΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 323 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22:45
46 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 167 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 22:47
47 ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 229 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 22:48 3Η
48 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 125 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 23:09
49 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 141 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 23:11
50 ΤΟΤΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 325 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 23:11
51 ΤΖΕΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 237 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 23:21
52 ΦΚΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 132 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 23:27
53 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 227 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 23:36:00
54 ΛΙΟΓΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 321 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 23:36
55 ΜΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 330 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 23:57:00
56 ΔΑΒΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΗΙΛ 244 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 23:59:00
57 ΣΟΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 245 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:00:00
58 ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 286 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:16:00
59 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 126 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:30:00
60 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 122 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:31:00
61 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 250 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 24:31:00
62 ΚΟΥΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 123 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:39:00
63 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 45 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:40:00
64 ΣΠΑΝΔΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 169 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 24:56:00
65 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 172 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 24:58:00
66 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 249 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 25:54:00
67 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 248 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 25:55:00
68 ΒΗΤΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 177 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 26:36:00
69 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 142 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 26:43:00
70 ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 241 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 26:45:00
71 ΜΑΝΑΔΗ ΝΙΚΗ 179 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 27:05:00
72 ΚΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 164 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 27:10:00
73 ΣΑΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 163 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 27:12:00
74 ΖΗΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 165 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 27:13:00
75 ΤΖΙΑΧΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 287 7Ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 27:25:00
76 ΒΑΣΒΑΤΕΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 236 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 28:30:00
77 ΤΟΤΣΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 168 ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑ 29:08:00
78 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 134 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 29:09:00
79 ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 233 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 29:20:00
80 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 226 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 29:21:00
81 ΚΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 155 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 29:22:00
82 ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 166 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 29:35:00
83 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 234 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 29:59:00
84 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 235 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 30:00:00
85 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 282 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 30:02:00
86 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ 230 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 30:53:00
87 ΤΖΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 243 1Ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 31:10:00
88 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 128 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 31:11:00
89 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 130 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 31:39:00
90 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 131 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 31:39:00
91 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 159 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 31:40:00
92 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 160 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 32:18:00
93 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ 114 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 32:30:00
94 ΤΖΑΛΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΝΟΠΗ 239 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 33:10:00
95 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 144 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 33:12:00
96 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 331 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 34:58:00
97 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 145 1Ο ΓΕΛ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 35:00:00
98 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 150 1Ο ΓΕΛ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 35:00:00
99 ΖΟΥΡΚΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 151 1Ο ΓΕΛ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 35:00:00
100 ΤΣΙΑΧΑΝΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 292 7Ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 35:38:00
101 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 218 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 37:18:00
102 ΠΕΓΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ 178 7Ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 37:22:00

You may also like...